2024/06/13 - 15:14

Hans-Peter Urankar Gedenkturnier - Teilnehmer

 

Nr. Name Titel ELO NWZ Att Verein
1 Reich, Thomas IM 2308 2313   FC Bayern München e.V.
2 Khrapko, Marharyta   2218 2223   Münchener SC 1836 e.V.
3 Schulte-Geers, Nikla   2190 2171   Godesberger SK 1929 e. V
4 Leitner, Maximilian   2264 2143   FC Bayern München e.V.
5 Kessler, Jan   2092 2135   SC Unterhaching e.V.
6 Czap, Bernard   2056 2107   SC Unterhaching e.V.
7 Schmidt, Gerhard   2112 2093   SC Unterhaching e.V.
8 Jacob, Tobias   2037 2089   SC Unterhaching e.V.
9 Horlevskyi, Anton     2078 J SG Schwabing München Nord
10 Sann, Michael     2043   SC Unterhaching e.V.
11 Riewe, Gerhard   2047 2025 * FC Bayern München e.V.
12 Braun, Thomas, Dr.   2078 2018   FC Bayern München e.V.
13 Demir, Bilal   1973 2006   SC Unterhaching e.V.
14 Kümpers, Ulrich   2005 2003   SF Deisenhofen
15 Wunderlich, Elias   1948 2002 J SC Garching 1980 e.V.
16 Trescher, Manfred   2143 1995   SF München e.V.
17 Neiß, Josef Martin   2026 1984   SK Mering
18 Kerkhoff, Jan   1990 1970   SC Unterhaching e.V.
19 Bilandzic, Ante   1942 1950   FC Bayern München e.V.
20 Gauchel, Lorenz   1912 1941   SK Germering e. V.
21 Münsch, Christian   1926 1938   SF Deisenhofen
22 Kreilinger, Erich   2113 1817   FC Ergolding 1932 e.V.
23 Mai, Wladimir     1747   SC Unterhaching e.V.
24 Hepp, Daniel   1725 1735 j FC Bayern München e.V.
25 Grillmaier, Alexande   1728 1651   SK München Südost e.V.
26 Barsov, Mikhail   1691 1624 j SK Gräfelfing
27 Woltering, Julian     1617   SG Ahaus-Wessum
28 Durant, Nicolas     1586   SC Prien
29 Ranganathan, Aadith   1666 1561 j SC Unterhaching e.V.
30 Emet, Ensar   1820 1544 J SC Haar 1931
31 Lenhard, Alexander   1432      
32 Heer, Michael     1404   SC Unterhaching e.V.
33 Kink, Theo     1395 J SG Schwabing München Nord
34 Lytvynenko, Ivan     1315 j Münchener SC 1836 e.V.
35 Reif, Fabian     1173 J SK München Südost e.V.
36 Arnold-Hepp, Klaus   1614 1169   SK Penzberg
37 Günther, Joachim     985   TSV Landsberg 1882
38 Lytvynenko, Sofi     893 j Münchener SC 1836 e.V.
39 Kalaiselvam, Vedha     862 j SC Unterhaching e.V.
40 Liu, Jonas     765 j SC Unterhaching e.V.
41 Hein, Francis       J SK München Südost e.V.
42 Vo, Pham Thien Minh       j  
43 Kalin, Rafael       J  
44 Mronga, Jonathan       j SC Unterhaching e.V.
45 Grundner, Christian          
46 Czap, Lucas       j SC Unterhaching e.V.
47 Komljenovic, Luka   2245      

 


Letzte Änderung: 2024/03/17 - 08:55