2018/12/12 - 20:17

25. Unterhachinger Schachpokal

25. Unterhachinger Schachpokal

7.12.2013

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 9. Runde 
Rang TNr Teilnehmer Tit TWZ E A Verein/Ort Lan G S R V Punk Buchh SoBerg H.Pa
1. 2. Reich,Thomas IM 2351 N   FC Bayern München e. GER 9 6 3 0 7.5 54.0 43.50  
2. 3. Fedorovsky,Michael IM 2357 N   FC Bayern München e. GER 9 5 4 0 7.0 53.5 39.75  
3. 8. Holzhäuer,Mathias FM 2222 N   SK Schmiden/Cannstat GER 9 6 2 1 7.0 53.0 38.75  
4. 4. Schmidt,Georg FM 2284 N   Schachclub Unterhach GER 9 6 2 1 7.0 48.5 36.50  
5. 5. Maier,Alexander IM 2266 N   SK Ingolstadt GER 9 5 3 1 6.5 48.5 33.25  
6. 16. Demir,Bilal   2037 N   Schachclub Unterhach GER 9 5 3 1 6.5 48.0 32.25  
7. 14. Mooser,Stefan   2208 N   Schachclub Unterhach GER 9 6 1 2 6.5 45.5 32.25  
8. 10. Schmidt,Gerhard   2139 N S Schachclub Unterhach GER 9 6 1 2 6.5 42.5 29.00  
9. 20. Wengler,Jörg   2066 N   FC Bayern München e. GER 9 5 2 2 6.0 49.0 29.00  
10. 28. Gil,Arthur   1976 N   SU Ebersberg-Grafing GER 9 5 2 2 6.0 40.0 24.50  
11. 1. Heinemann,Thies IM 2405 N   Hamburger SK von 183 GER 9 5 1 3 5.5 53.0 28.50  
12. 26. Fichtner,Ewald   2062 N   FC Bayern München e. GER 9 5 1 3 5.5 52.5 29.25  
13. 9. Dehlinger,Alexander   2229 N   SC Garching 1980 e.V GER 9 4 3 2 5.5 49.0 28.25  
14. 13. Zenker,Ulrich FM 2149 N   SU Ebersberg-Grafing GER 9 5 1 3 5.5 48.5 26.25  
15. 12. Komljenovic,Luka   2217 N   Schachclub Unterhach GER 9 5 1 3 5.5 48.0 26.50  
16. 15. Broschwitz,Martin   2091 N   Schachclub Unterhach GER 9 5 1 3 5.5 47.5 26.50  
17. 19. Czap,Bernard   2034 N   Schachclub Unterhach GER 9 5 1 3 5.5 45.0 26.50  
18. 11. Dengler,Peter   2181 N   Schachclub Unterhach GER 9 5 1 3 5.5 45.0 24.75  
19. 18. Stocker,Rupert   2073 N   SC Gröbenzell GER 9 5 1 3 5.5 45.0 24.50  
20. 6. Bocksberger,Stefan FM 2240 N   SC Wolfratshausen 19 GER 9 5 1 3 5.5 44.5 24.75  
21. 34. Killinger,Wilhelm   1997 N   SC Garching 1980 e.V GER 9 5 1 3 5.5 42.0 21.25  
22. 21. Neiß,Josef Martin   1988 N   SK Mering GER 9 2 6 1 5.0 48.0 24.75  
23. 25. Tsikerdanos,Konstant   1965 N   SC Tarrasch 45 Münch GRE 9 5 0 4 5.0 44.0 21.00  
24. 50. Leeb,Simon   1862 N   Schachklub München S GER 9 5 0 4 5.0 42.5 19.50  
25. 65. Müller,Willibald             9 4 2 3 5.0 42.0 21.25  
26. 53. Hirtreiter,Pierre   1806 N   MSA Zugzwang 82 e.V. GER 9 4 2 3 5.0 42.0 20.75  
27. 52. Fuchs,Harald   1695 N   Schachclub Unterhach GER 9 5 0 4 5.0 41.0 20.00  
28. 7. Tauber,Manfred   2230 N   SF Blaustein GER 9 4 1 4 4.5 50.5 22.75  
29. 17. Braun,Thomas,Dr.   2029 N   FC Bayern München e. GER 9 4 1 4 4.5 46.0 19.75  
30. 23. Baum,Kurt,Dr.   1853 N   Schach-Union München GER 9 4 1 4 4.5 44.5 17.75  
31. 49. Mai,Wladimir   1765 N   Schachclub Unterhach GER 9 4 1 4 4.5 44.0 20.00  
32. 43. Sibisan,Catalin   1932 N   Schach-Union München GER 9 4 1 4 4.5 42.5 19.25  
33. 22. Tunka,Philipp   2016 N   SC Garching 1980 e.V GER 9 3 3 3 4.5 39.5 17.75  
34. 37. Bauer,Werner   1877 N   SAbt SV Weiss-BL.All GER 9 4 1 4 4.5 39.5 15.75  
35. 39. Winterholler,Christi   1969 N W SK Ingolstadt GER 9 3 3 3 4.5 37.5 16.50  
36. 54. Czap,Cedric   1613 N   Schachclub Unterhach GER 9 3 3 3 4.5 37.0 14.50  
37. 47. Greiner,Gregory   1783 N   SC Garching 1980 e.V GER 9 4 1 4 4.5 35.5 13.75  
38. 32. Bäuml,Manfred   1896 N   FC Bayern München e. GER 9 4 1 4 4.5 35.5 13.25  
39. 35. Boanta,Sandu   1996 E       9 4 1 4 4.5 35.0 13.25  
40. 48. Leeb,Jonas   1836 N   Schachklub München S GER 9 3 2 4 4.0 44.0 17.25  
41. 45. von Schmädel,Clemens   1876 N   SC Starnberg GER 9 3 2 4 4.0 41.0 16.25  
42. 38. Schattmann,Alfred   1761 N S SC Tarrasch 45 Münch GER 9 4 0 5 4.0 40.5 15.00  
43. 30. Seifert,Werner   1946 N   SAbt SV Weiss-BL.All GER 9 3 2 4 4.0 40.0 15.25  
44. 24. Christiansmeier,Sven   1984 N   SC Gröbenzell GER 9 3 2 4 4.0 40.0 11.75  
45. 36. Damaske,Ronny   1803 N   SGem Aschheim/Feldki GER 9 3 2 4 4.0 39.0 13.50  
46. 29. Daurer,Walter   1858 N S SC Tarrasch 45 Münch GER 9 3 2 4 4.0 36.5 13.00  
47. 40. Cabrera,Elmo   1810 N   SC Tarrasch 45 Münch BOL 9 4 0 5 4.0 32.5 10.00  
48. 46. Schäufele,Jörg   1722 N   SC Roter Turm Altsta GER 9 2 3 4 3.5 41.5 13.50  
49. 31. Meisenhälter,Hugo   1931 N S SC Tarrasch 45 Münch GER 9 2 3 4 3.5 37.5 12.00  
50. 27. Uffelmann,Hans-Georg   1944 N   SC Wolfratshausen 19 GER 9 3 1 5 3.5 36.0 10.25  
51. 57. Demir,Ali   1591 N   Schachclub Unterhach GER 9 3 1 5 3.5 33.5 11.00  
52. 55. Rothmund,Fritz   1422 N   SF Mengen GER 9 3 1 5 3.5 32.0 9.75  
53. 44. Kirsch,Martin   1753 N   SU Ebersberg-Grafing GER 9 3 1 5 3.5 31.0 8.50  
54. 51. Dirix,Stefan   1528 N   SC Garching 1980 e.V GER 9 3 1 5 3.5 28.0 8.75  
55. 41. Haslsperger,Sebastia   1743 N   SU Ebersberg-Grafing GER 9 3 0 6 3.0 37.0 9.00  
56. 42. Carbonetti,Mario Alb   1838 N   SK Siemens München GER 9 3 0 6 3.0 36.0 8.00  
57. 58. Kerkhoff,Jan   1382 N   Schachclub Unterhach GER 9 3 0 6 3.0 35.5 8.00  
58. 63. Höhfeld,Markus             9 3 0 6 3.0 31.0 7.50  
59. 33. Niedergesaess,Herber   1916 N   SC Kirchseeon e.V. GER 9 3 0 6 3.0 31.0 6.00  
60. 67. Cajkovski,Zeljko Hin   1772 N   Schach-Union München GER 8 3 0 5 3.0 29.0 7.00  
61. 62. Hager,Hermann       S     9 3 0 6 3.0 26.0 5.00  
62. 60. Schelle,Michael   1184 N   SF Deisenhofen - 9 2 1 6 2.5 35.0 7.25  
63. 61. Härtl,Alfred       S     9 2 1 6 2.5 31.0 5.00  
64. 64. Kaltner,Erich       S     9 2 0 7 2.0 26.5 1.50  
65. 59. Ziegler,Gerhard   1023 N S SC Kirchseeon e.V. GER 9 1 1 7 1.5 27.0 1.75  
66. 56. Kirchhof,Manfred   1327 N S Schachclub Unterhach GER 9 0 0 9 0.0 27.0 0.00  



Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 9. Runde   
Nr. Teilnehmer ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Reich,Thomas 2386 2351 21s1 29w1 14s1 2w½ 3w½ 6s1 11s1 12w1 4s½ 7.5 54.0 43.50
2. Fedorovsky,Michae 2385 2357 39w1 9s1 15w1 1s½ 6w½ 5s½ 3w½ 28s1 20w1 7.0 53.5 39.75
3. Holzhäuer,Mathias 2274 2222 47s1 23w1 16s1 11w1 1s½ 12w1 2s½ 4w0 9s1 7.0 53.0 38.75
4. Schmidt,Georg 2340 2284 45s1 17w0 40s1 44w1 19s1 11w½ 14s1 3s1 1w½ 7.0 48.5 36.50
5. Maier,Alexander 2311 2266 34w1 44s1 7w½ 12s0 32w1 2w½ 23s1 9s½ 16w1 6.5 48.5 33.25
6. Demir,Bilal 2133 2037 40s½ 36w1 30s1 28w1 2s½ 1w0 13s½ 18w1 22s1 6.5 48.0 32.25
7. Mooser,Stefan 2206 2208 48s1 25w1 5s½ 13w1 12s0 28w0 30s1 11w1 15w1 6.5 45.5 32.25
8. Schmidt,Gerhard 2237 2139 56s1 50w1 11s0 22w½ 30s1 14w0 21s1 29w1 12s1 6.5 42.5 29.00
9. Wengler,Jörg 2106 2066 27s1 2w0 55s1 24w1 13s½ 18w1 28s1 5w½ 3w0 6.0 49.0 29.00
10. Gil,Arthur 2032 1976 62s1 13w0 48s1 15s0 31w½ 25w½ 24s1 46w1 26s1 6.0 40.0 24.50
11. Heinemann,Thies 2461 2405 59w1 19s1 8w1 3s0 17w1 4s½ 1w0 7s0 34w1 5.5 53.0 28.50
12. Fichtner,Ewald 2044 2062 57s1 28w½ 18s1 5w1 7w1 3s0 15w1 1s0 8w0 5.5 52.5 29.25
13. Dehlinger,Alexand 2268 2229 55w1 10s1 17w1 7s0 9w½ 22s½ 6w½ 16s0 23s1 5.5 49.0 28.25
14. Zenker,Ulrich 2217 2149 41w1 43s1 1w0 34s½ 26w1 8s1 4w0 20s0 32w1 5.5 48.5 26.25
15. Komljenovic,Luka 2228 2217 53s1 49w1 2s0 10w1 22s½ 16w1 12s0 19w1 7s0 5.5 48.0 26.50
16. Broschwitz,Martin 2167 2091 37w1 38s1 3w0 41s½ 20w1 15s0 31w1 13w1 5s0 5.5 47.5 26.50
17. Czap,Bernard 2127 2034 54w1 4s1 13s0 27w1 11s0 23w0 42s1 22w½ 29s1 5.5 45.0 26.50
18. Dengler,Peter 2234 2181 32w½ 26s1 12w0 31s1 41w1 9s0 33w1 6s0 35w1 5.5 45.0 24.75
19. Stocker,Rupert 2128 2073 24s1 11w0 42s1 37w1 4w0 43s1 22w½ 15s0 31w1 5.5 45.0 24.50
20. Bocksberger,Stefa 2281 2240 42s1 30w½ 22s0 40w1 16s0 24w1 44s1 14w1 2s0 5.5 44.5 24.75
21. Killinger,Wilhelm   1997 1w0 31s0 57w1 58s1 27w1 33s½ 8w0 48s1 28w1 5.5 42.0 21.25
22. Neiß,Josef Martin 2082 1988 26w½ 63s1 20w1 8s½ 15w½ 13w½ 19s½ 17s½ 6w0 5.0 48.0 24.75
23. Tsikerdanos,Konst 2045 1965 51w1 3s0 41w0 36w1 56s1 17s1 5w0 25s1 13w0 5.0 44.0 21.00
24. Leeb,Simon 1748 1862 19w0 59s1 43w1 9s0 38w1 20s0 10w0 45w1 44s1 5.0 42.5 19.50
25. Müller,Willibald     + 7s0 34w0 49w½ 40s1 10s½ 38w1 23w0 41s1 5.0 42.0 21.25
26. Hirtreiter,Pierre 1692 1806 22s½ 18w0 46s1 45w1 14s0 49w½ 43w1 33s1 10w0 5.0 42.0 20.75
27. Fuchs,Harald   1695 9w0 39s1 38w1 17s0 21s0 42w0 47s1 55w1 46s1 5.0 41.0 20.00
28. Tauber,Manfred 2281 2230 35w1 12s½ 32w1 6s0 34w1 7s1 9w0 2w0 21s0 4.5 50.5 22.75
29. Braun,Thomas,Dr. 2128 2029 31w1 1s0 35w½ 32s0 36w1 34s1 41w1 8s0 17w0 4.5 46.0 19.75
30. Baum,Kurt,Dr. 2056 1853 52w1 20s½ 6w0 51s1 8w0 35s1 7w0 32s0 48w1 4.5 44.5 17.75
31. Mai,Wladimir   1765 29s0 21w1 49s1 18w0 10s½ 45w1 16s0 42w1 19s0 4.5 44.0 20.00
32. Sibisan,Catalin   1932 18s½ 46w1 28s0 29w1 5s0 44w0 50s1 30w1 14s0 4.5 42.5 19.25
33. Tunka,Philipp 2060 2016 36s½ 40w0 58w1 35s½ 42s1 21w½ 18s0 26w0 53s1 4.5 39.5 17.75
34. Bauer,Werner 1974 1877 5s0 66w1 25s1 14w½ 28s0 29w0 37s1 40w1 11s0 4.5 39.5 15.75
35. Winterholler,Chri 1959 1969 28s0 57w1 29s½ 33w½ 44s½ 30w0 52s1 49w1 18s0 4.5 37.5 16.50
36. Czap,Cedric 1652 1613 33w½ 6s0 63w1 23s0 29s0 62w1 45s½ 56w1 38w½ 4.5 37.0 14.50
37. Greiner,Gregory 1821 1783 16s0 64w1 50s1 19s0 43w0 39s½ 34w0 62w1 49s1 4.5 35.5 13.75
38. Bäuml,Manfred 1998 1896 64s1 16w0 27s0 55w1 24s0 56w1 25s0 61w1 36s½ 4.5 35.5 13.25
39. Boanta,Sandu 1996   2s0 27w0 62s1 48w0 65s1 37w½ 40s0 52w1 50s1 4.5 35.0 13.25
40. Leeb,Jonas 1783 1836 6w½ 33s1 4w0 20s0 25w0 58s1 39w1 34s0 43w½ 4.0 44.0 17.25
41. von Schmädel,Clem   1876 14s0 61w1 23s1 16w½ 18s0 50w1 29s0 44w½ 25w0 4.0 41.0 16.25
42. Schattmann,Alfred 1967 1761 20w0 52s1 19w0 60s1 33w0 27s1 17w0 31s0 57w1 4.0 40.5 15.00
43. Seifert,Werner 2010 1946 61s1 14w0 24s0 47w1 37s1 19w0 26s0 53w½ 40s½ 4.0 40.0 15.25
44. Christiansmeier,S 2050 1984 66s1 5w0 56s1 4s0 35w½ 32s1 20w0 41s½ 24w0 4.0 40.0 11.75
45. Damaske,Ronny 1984 1803 4w0 54s1 51w½ 26s0 59w1 31s0 36w½ 24s0 55w1 4.0 39.0 13.50
46. Daurer,Walter 2027 1858 63w½ 32s0 26w0 53s1 51w1 48s½ 57w1 10s0 27w0 4.0 36.5 13.00
47. Cabrera,Elmo 1955 1810 3w0 51s0 65w1 43s0 58w0 63s1 27w0 57s1 59w1 4.0 32.5 10.00
48. Schäufele,Jörg 1852 1722 7w0 60s1 10w0 39s1 50s½ 46w½ 49s½ 21w0 30s0 3.5 41.5 13.50
49. Meisenhälter,Hugo 2008 1931 58w1 15s0 31w0 25s½ 63w1 26s½ 48w½ 35s0 37w0 3.5 37.5 12.00
50. Uffelmann,Hans-Ge 2035 1944 65w1 8s0 37w0 52s1 48w½ 41s0 32w0 51s1 39w0 3.5 36.0 10.25
51. Demir,Ali 1484 1591 23s0 47w1 45s½ 30w0 46s0 52s0 63w1 50w0 62s1 3.5 33.5 11.00
52. Rothmund,Fritz 1644 1422 30s0 42w0 64s1 50w0 62s½ 51w1 35w0 39s0 56s1 3.5 32.0 9.75
53. Kirsch,Martin 1883 1753 15w0 58s0 60w0 46w0 66s1 54s1 59w1 43s½ 33w0 3.5 31.0 8.50
54. Dirix,Stefan 1728 1528 17s0 45w0 61s0 62w0 64s1 53w0 65s½ 60w1 63s1 3.5 28.0 8.75
55. Haslsperger,Sebas 1948 1743 13s0 62w1 9w0 38s0 60w1 57s0 58w1 27s0 45s0 3.0 37.0 9.00
56. Carbonetti,Mario  1939 1838 8w0 65s1 44w0 59s1 23w0 38s0 60w1 36s0 52w0 3.0 36.0 8.00
57. Kerkhoff,Jan   1382 12w0 35s0 21s0 64w1 61s1 55w1 46s0 47w0 42s0 3.0 35.5 8.00
58. Höhfeld,Markus     49s0 53w1 33s0 21w0 47s1 40w0 55s0 59s0 66w1 3.0 31.0 7.50
59. Niedergesaess,Her 1998 1916 11s0 24w0 66s1 56w0 45s0 61w1 53s0 58w1 47s0 3.0 31.0 6.00
60. Cajkovski,Zeljko  1732 1772   48w0 53s1 42w0 55s0 65w1 56s0 54s0 64w1 3.0 29.0 7.00
61. Hager,Hermann     43w0 41s0 54w1 63s0 57w0 59s0 66w1 38s0 65w1 3.0 26.0 5.00
62. Schelle,Michael   1184 10w0 55s0 39w0 54s1 52w½ 36s0 64w1 37s0 51w0 2.5 35.0 7.25
63. Härtl,Alfred     46s½ 22w0 36s0 61w1 49s0 47w0 51s0 66s1 54w0 2.5 31.0 5.00
64. Kaltner,Erich     38w0 37s0 52w0 57s0 54w0 66w1 62s0 65w1 60s0 2.0 26.5 1.50
65. Ziegler,Gerhard 1188 1023 50s0 56w0 47s0 66w1 39w0 60s0 54w½ 64s0 61s0 1.5 27.0 1.75
66. Kirchhof,Manfred 1563 1327 44w0 34s0 59w0 65s0 53w0 64s0 61s0 63w0 58s0 0.0 27.0 0.00

Letzte Änderung: 2017/09/21 - 08:29